Bonnie M. Bastian

Title

Bonnie M. Bastian

Description

Obituary of Bonnie M. Bastian

Source

Herald Times Reporter

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Creator

Manitowoc Public Library

Language

English

Name

Bonnie M. Bastian

Death Date

05/10/2024

Place of Death

Two Rivers, WI

Place of Residence

Two Rivers, WI

Birth Date

06/18/1943

Birthplace

Not provided

Maiden Name

Leschke

Funeral Home Name and Location

Harrigan Parkside Funeral Home and Crematory, Manitowoc, WI

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter
Obituary 05/15/2024, p. 2A

Citation

Manitowoc Public Library, “Bonnie M. Bastian,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed July 12, 2024, https://collections.manitowoclibrary.org/items/show/183680.

Output Formats