Marlene C. Kohlmeier

Title

Marlene C. Kohlmeier

Description

Obituary of Marlene C. Kohlmeier

Source

Herald Times Reporter

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Creator

Manitowoc Public Library

Language

English

Name

Marlene C. Kohlmeier

Death Date

05/12/2024

Place of Death

Two Rivers, WI

Place of Residence

Two Rivers, WI

Birth Date

10/15/1936

Birthplace

Two Rivers, WI

Maiden Name

Simono

Funeral Home Name and Location

Klein & Stangel, Two Rivers, WI

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter
Obituary 05/15/2024, p. 2A
Obituary 05/17/2024, p. 2A

Citation

Manitowoc Public Library, “Marlene C. Kohlmeier,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed July 12, 2024, https://collections.manitowoclibrary.org/items/show/183679.

Output Formats