Margaret H Weber

Title

Margaret H Weber

Description

Obituary of Margaret H Weber

Source

Herald Times Reporter

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Creator

Manitowoc Public Library

Language

English

Name

Margaret H Weber

Death Date

07/28/2011

Place of Death

Appleton, WI

Birth Date

08/28/1924

Birthplace

Florence, WI

Maiden Name

Gamey

Funeral Home Name and Location

Martens-Laemmrich, Menasha, WI

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter
Obituary 7/31/2011, p. A-5

Citation

Manitowoc Public Library, “Margaret H Weber,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed July 12, 2024, https://collections.manitowoclibrary.org/items/show/292.

Output Formats