Mary Lois Huybers

Title

Mary Lois Huybers

Description

Obituary of Mary Lois Huybers

Source

Herald Times Reporter

Rights

Herald Times Reporter

Creator

Manitowoc Public Library

Language

English

Name

Mary Lois Huybers

Death Date

05/11/2024

Place of Death

Oshkosh, WI

Place of Residence

Oshkosh, WI

Birth Date

08/25/1936

Birthplace

Green Bay, WI

Maiden Name

Geiger

Funeral Home Name and Location

Konrad-Behlman Funeral Homes, Oshkosh, WI

Newspaper Reference

Herald Times Reporter
Obituary 05/15/2024, p. 3A

Citation

Manitowoc Public Library, “Mary Lois Huybers,” Manitowoc Genealogy and Local History Database, accessed July 12, 2024, https://collections.manitowoclibrary.org/items/show/183683.

Output Formats